4 port solar POE switch full gigabit with fiber uplink LCD screen available

4 port solar POE switch full gigabit with fiber uplink LCD screen available

分类:
  • 描述
  • Inquiry

4 Port solar POE switch

Main Feature

Model S600P-4G-1TS-BTHS
60W-poe 1000M Rj45 1
30W-poe1000M Rj45 2
AUTO POE 1000M RJ45 2(24V/48V adaptive)
1000M  UPLINK  SFP 1
Exchange Mechanism Store-and-forward
Bandwidth 12G
MAC 2K
 

Environmental

Working Temperature:-20℃~65℃

Storage temperature :-40℃~70℃

Working Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensing

Storage Humidity:5%~90% RH non-condensing

POE 1port : passive AI HIPOE max 60W

2port: IEEE802.3af/at,  Port PoE MAX 30W,

2port: AOTO AI POE  48Vor 24V  MAX25W

Charging function Integrated fully automatic charging

Integrated battery protection function

Battery Support 12V battery

Maximum capacity 12V 30AH

Power input Support 12V solar panel input(<30V)

Support DC 12-30V input

 

 

Standards Protocols

IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T

IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX / IEEE 802.3u 1000BASE-TX

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

IEEE 802.3af/at; hasivo AI PSE

IEEE 802.3x

Speed Ethernet 10Mbps half-duplex, 20Mbps full-duplex

Fast Ethernet 100Mbpshalf-duplex, 200Mbps full-duplex

Gigabit Ethernet 2000Mbps full-duplex

 

Network Media

10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3(Cat3) and above UTP/STP(≤250m)

100Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 5(Cat5) and above UTP/STP(≤150m)

1000Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 6(Cat6) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)

1000Base-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)

1000Base-LX:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

Product specifications Product Size:158mm*142mm*35mm(L*W*H)

package Size:300mm*175mm*100mm(L*W*H)

Weight:0.7kg